Is Ball RealFruit Pectin Liquid Pectin Pouches - 2 CT Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Fruit Pectin, Citric Acid And Lactic Acid (Assists Gel), Potassium Citrate (Controls Acidity), Sodium Benzoate

Check Ball RealFruit Pectin Liquid Pectin Pouches - 2 CT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ball RealFruit Pectin Liquid Pectin Pouches - 2 CT is available at 5 retailers

H-E-BRalphsWalmartUnited SupermarketsIGA

About this product

Unknown · Pouch

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Ball RealFruit Pectin Liquid Pectin Pouches - 2 CT | Spoonful