Is Balla Blooms Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, glucose syrup, wheat flour, wheat starch, emulsifiers: mono- and diglycerides of fatty acids, citric acid esters of mono- and diglycerides of fatty acids, palm fat, acid: citric acid, dextrose, fruit and plant concentrates: carrot, radish, apple, blackcurrant, hibiscus, gelling agent: carrageenan, sunflower oil, acidity regulator: trisodium citrate, flavouring, glazing agent: white and yellow beeswax, colours: curcumin, copper complexes of chlorophyllins.
Check Balla Blooms against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Balla Blooms in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


