Is Ballantine’s Scotch Whisky Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ballantine's finest is a scotch whisky of outstanding quality. using only the finest malt and grain whiskies, the result is unique, smooth and elegant. ort un whisky écossais d'une

Check Ballantine’s Scotch Whisky against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spirit · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SmokyRichVanilla
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking