Is Balle de tennis balls Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
103 B 52 DOLLARAMA S 125 Q? Sweet hoppe BALLES DE High in / Élevé en Sugars / Sucres Health Canada / Santé Canada TENNIS BALLS LIQUID FILLED INTERIEUR LIQUIDE CUMS 130 g ARTIFICIAL FLAVOUR 牌
Check Balle de tennis balls against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Balle de tennis balls in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


