Is Balle de tennis balls Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
103 B 52 DOLLARAMA S 125 Q? Sweet hoppe BALLES DE High in / Élevé en Sugars / Sucres Health Canada / Santé Canada TENNIS BALLS LIQUID FILLED INTERIEUR LIQUIDE CUMS 130 g ARTIFICIAL FLAVOUR 牌
Check Balle de tennis balls against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Balle de tennis balls in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Dairy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →

