Is Ballerina Farm Farmer Protein Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Grass-fed Whey Protein, *cocoa Powder, Inulin Chicory Root, Collagen, *hemp Protein, Colostrum, Unrefined Sea Salt, *stevia Leaf, *monk Fruit Contains Milk.

Check Ballerina Farm Farmer Protein against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieBreakfast