Is Ballreich's Mst Sauce Co. Dry Rub Potato Chips, Dry Rub Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTATOES, VEGETABLE O (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CANOLA, CORN, COTTONSEED, PALM, SUNFLOWER) SUGAR, SALT, SEASONING (SALT, DEXTROSE, SPICES (INCLUDING RED PEPPER, AND BLACK PEPPER), PAPRIKA, ONION, GARLIC, AND SILICON DIOXIDE), BLACK PEPPER, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, RICE FIBER, CELERY SEED, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, PAPRIKA, CAYENNE, TURMERIC, CITRIC ACID, SPICE.

Check Ballreich's Mst Sauce Co. Dry Rub Potato Chips, Dry Rub against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlicky
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go