Is Bally Maloe Diced Irish Beetroot Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beetroot [IRL], [63%], sugar, white wine vinegar, sea salt.
Check Bally Maloe Diced Irish Beetroot against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bally Maloe Diced Irish Beetroot in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
RO*TEL Mild Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
OVEN ROASTED DICED CHICKEN BREAST FULLY COOKED BONELESS SKINLESS WITH RIB MEAT, SEASONED, OVEN ROASTED
Kerrygold Grass-Fed Naturally Softer Pure Irish Butter - 8oz Tub
Hunt's 100% Natural Diced Tomatoes - 14.5oz
About this product
Vegetable · Cube
Flavor
EarthySweetTangySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishGarnishing


