Is Ballymaloe Foods Honey & Mustard Dressing Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sunflower Oil (52%), Cold Pressed Extra Virgin Olive Oil (17%), White Wine Vinegar, Honey (7%), Wholegrain Mustard (3%), Garlic, Dijon Mustard (1%), Sea Salt, Cracked Black Pepper. Contains Wholegrain Mustard 4% and Dijon Mustard 1%.
Check Ballymaloe Foods Honey & Mustard Dressing against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ballymaloe Foods Honey & Mustard Dressing in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangySavoryGarlicky
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SaladDippingToppingGarnishing


