Is Ballymaloe Mayonnaise 240G Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sunflower Oil (79%), Egg Yolk (9%), White Wine Vinegar, Condiment Vinegar (White Wine Vinegar, Grape Must), Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Wholegrain Mustard , Dijon Mustard , Salt, Cracked Black Pepper (0.2%)

Check Ballymaloe Mayonnaise 240G against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryTangySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSalad