Is Ballymaloe Mayonnaise 240G Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sunflower Oil (79%), Egg Yolk (9%), White Wine Vinegar, Condiment Vinegar (White Wine Vinegar, Grape Must), Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Wholegrain Mustard , Dijon Mustard , Salt, Cracked Black Pepper (0.2%)

Check Ballymaloe Mayonnaise 240G against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryTangySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSalad