Is Ballymaloe Tomato Original Relish Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Vinegar, Sugar, Onions, Sultanas, Tomato Puree, Sea Salt, Mustard Seed, Spices

Check Ballymaloe Tomato Original Relish against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ballymaloe Tomato Original Relish is available at 1 retailer

British Corner Shop

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetTangySavoryVinegary
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingSalad