Is Ballymaloe Tomato Original Relish Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes (41%), Vinegar, Sugar, Onions, Sultanas, Tomato Puree (5%), Sea Salt, Mustard Seed, Spices

Check Ballymaloe Tomato Original Relish against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ballymaloe Tomato Original Relish is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetTangySavoryFruity
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingDipping Sauce