Is Balmonds Rich Cleansing Oil, Eczema Targeted Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Helianthus Annuus (sunflower) seed oil*Carthamus Tinctorius (safflower) seed oil*Rosa Canina (rosehip) fruit oilCalendula Officinalis (calendula) flower oil**organic ingredients
Check Balmonds Rich Cleansing Oil, Eczema Targeted against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Balmonds Rich Cleansing Oil, Eczema Targeted in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Balmonds Rich Cleansing Oil, Eczema Targeted is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Oil · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
Skincare


