Is Balocco Savoiardi Ladyfingers Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

wheat flour - sugar - fresh eggs 26% - leavening (baking soda - ammonium bicarbonate) - glucose syrup - natural flavors - salt.

Check Balocco Savoiardi Ladyfingers against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Balocco Savoiardi Ladyfingers is available at 1 retailer

Mariano's

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BakingDippingSnacking