Is BALSAMIC APPLE ITALIAN DRESSING, BALSAMIC APPLE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CONCENTRATED APPLE JUICE, APPLE VINEGAR.

Check BALSAMIC APPLE ITALIAN DRESSING, BALSAMIC APPLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
FruityAcidicSweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
SaladDippingGarnishing