Is BALSAMIC BARBECUE SAUCE & MARINADE, MILD Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
(VEGAN, GLUTEN FREE, NON-GMO) FILTERED WATER, TOMATO PASTE, EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL, EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, BALSAMIC VINEGAR, RED WINE VINEGAR, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, GARLIC, MUSTARD (DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, SPICES, TURMERIC, NATURAL FLAVOR), SEA SALT, BLACK PEPPER, ONION, XANTHAN GUM, SPICES
Check BALSAMIC BARBECUE SAUCE & MARINADE, MILD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BALSAMIC BARBECUE SAUCE & MARINADE, MILD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickySmokySavoryVinegary
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
MarinadingDippingGrillingCooking


