Is BALSAMIC BARBECUE SAUCE & MARINADE, MILD Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

(VEGAN, GLUTEN FREE, NON-GMO) FILTERED WATER, TOMATO PASTE, EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL, EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, BALSAMIC VINEGAR, RED WINE VINEGAR, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, GARLIC, MUSTARD (DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, SPICES, TURMERIC, NATURAL FLAVOR), SEA SALT, BLACK PEPPER, ONION, XANTHAN GUM, SPICES

Check BALSAMIC BARBECUE SAUCE & MARINADE, MILD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickySmokySavoryVinegary
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
MarinadingDippingGrillingCooking