Is BALSAMIC BARBECUE SAUCE & MARINADE, SPICY Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
(VEGAN, GLUTEN FREE, NON-GMO) FILTERED WATER, TOMATO PASTE, EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL, EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, BALSAMIC VINEGAR, RED WINE VINEGAR, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, GARLIC, MUSTARD (DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, SPICES, TURMERIC, NATURAL FLAVOR), MOLASSES, SEA SALT, BLACK PEPPER, ONION, SPICES, XANTHAN GUM
Check BALSAMIC BARBECUE SAUCE & MARINADE, SPICY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BALSAMIC BARBECUE SAUCE & MARINADE, SPICY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SmokySpicySweetTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinading


