Is BALSAMIC BLACK PEPPER & GARLIC COOKING & GRILLING SAUCES, BALSAMIC BLACK PEPPER & GARLIC Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, BALSAMIC VINEGAR, DIJON MUSTARD (WATER, MUSTARD SEED, VINEGAR, SALT, WHITE WINE, CITRIC ACID, TARTARIC ACID, TURMERIC, SPICES), HONEY, BLACK GARLIC, SALT, BLACK PEPPER, DRIED ROSEMARY, DRIED OREGANO, XANTHAN GUM.

Check BALSAMIC BLACK PEPPER & GARLIC COOKING & GRILLING SAUCES, BALSAMIC BLACK PEPPER & GARLIC against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousPepperySweet
Texture
SmoothOily
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingDipping