Is BALSAMIC BUTTER LETTUCE, WHITE MEAT CHICKEN, RADICCHIO, APPLES, FONTINA CHEESE, AND WHITE BALSAMIC VINAIGRETTE SALAD, BALSAMIC BUTTER LETTUCE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BUTTER LETTUCE, WHITE BALSAMIC VINAIGRETTE (WATER CANOLA OIL, WHITE BALSAMIC VINEGAR, SUGAR, SALT, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SEASONING [SALT, SUGAR, ARTIFICIAL CHICKEN FLAVOR {HYDROLYZED CORN PROTEIN, AUTOLYZED YEAST EXTRACT, THIAMINE HYDROCHLORIDE, DISODIUM INOSINATE, DISODIUM GUANYLATE}, DEXTROSE, NATURAL FLAVORINGS], MODIFIED POTATO STARCH, DEXTROSE, POTASSIUM LACTATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SODIUM DIACETATE), RADICCHIO APPLES (APPLES, CALCIUM ASCORBATE [ADDED TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS AND COLOR]), FONTINA CHEESE (FONTINA CHEESE [PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES], POTATO STARCH AND POWDERED CELLULOSE [ANTI-CAKING AGENTS], NATAMYCIN [MOLD INHIBITOR]).

Check BALSAMIC BUTTER LETTUCE, WHITE MEAT CHICKEN, RADICCHIO, APPLES, FONTINA CHEESE, AND WHITE BALSAMIC VINAIGRETTE SALAD, BALSAMIC BUTTER LETTUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSnacking