Is BALSAMIC CARAMELIZED ONION HUMMUS, BALSAMIC CARAMELIZED ONION Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHICKPEAS, WATER, SESAME TAHINI, CARAMELIZED ONION, SUNFLOWER OIL, OLIVE OIL, BALSAMIC VINEGAR, SEA SALT, GARLIC, CITRIC ACID, CUMIN. TOPPING: CARAMELIZED ONION, SUNFLOWER OIL, WATER, BALSAMIC VINEGAR, CHIVES, SEA SALT, ROASTED GARLIC, OREGANO, BLACK PEPPER, GUAR GUM.
Check BALSAMIC CARAMELIZED ONION HUMMUS, BALSAMIC CARAMELIZED ONION against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BALSAMIC CARAMELIZED ONION HUMMUS, BALSAMIC CARAMELIZED ONION in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


