Is BALSAMIC CHARDONNAY WHITE WINE VINEGAR, BALSAMIC CHARDONNAY Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Concentrated And Cooked Grape Must, Chardonnay White Wine Vinegar
Check BALSAMIC CHARDONNAY WHITE WINE VINEGAR, BALSAMIC CHARDONNAY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BALSAMIC CHARDONNAY WHITE WINE VINEGAR, BALSAMIC CHARDONNAY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
BALSAMIC CHARDONNAY WHITE WINE VINEGAR, BALSAMIC CHARDONNAY is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicFruity
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingSaladMarinadingGarnishing


