Is Balsamic Cheese Wedge Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bellavitano Cheese (Milk, Bacterial Cultures, Salt, Microbial Enzymes), Balsamic Vinegar

Check Balsamic Cheese Wedge against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Balsamic Cheese Wedge is available at 2 retailers

Spud CaFortinos

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavoryTangySweet
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladSandwich