Is BALSAMIC DRESSING, BALSAMIC Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, ORGANIC BALSAMIC VINEGAR (ORGANIC WINE VINEGAR AND ORGANIC CONCENTRATED GRAPE MUST. CONTAINS NATURALLY OCCURRING SULFITES), ORGANIC VEGETABLE OIL (ORGANIC SOYBEAN OIL AND/OR ORGANIC CANOLA OIL), ORGANIC DISTILLED VINEGAR, ORGANIC SUGAR, SALT, LESS THAN 2% OF: ORGANIC GARLIC, ORGANIC ONION, ORGANIC SPICES, XANTHAN GUM, ORGANIC RED BELL PEPPER**.
Check BALSAMIC DRESSING, BALSAMIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BALSAMIC DRESSING, BALSAMIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Dressing · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicSweetTangyVinegary
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinadingTopping


