Is BALSAMIC FIG VINEGAR Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GRAPE MUST, AGED WINE VINEGAR, FIG JUICE CONTAINS NATURALLY OCCURRING SULFITES.

Check BALSAMIC FIG VINEGAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicFruitySweetTangy
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
SaladCookingToppingMeal Prep