Is BALSAMIC GLAZE, BLUEBERRY Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COOKED GRAPE MUST, ''BALSAMIC VINEGAR OF MODENA PGI'' 39% (WINE VINEGAR, COOKED GRAPE MUST), SUGAR, MODIFIED STARCH, BLUEBERRY FLAVOUR 1%.
Check BALSAMIC GLAZE, BLUEBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BALSAMIC GLAZE, BLUEBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
Krusteaz Gluten Free Blueberry Muffin Mix, 15.7 oz Box, Single Unit
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Blueberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
Silk Yogurt Alternative Dairy-Free Blueberry - 5.3 Oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Yogurt Alternative Coconutmilk Blueberry - 5.3 Oz
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangyFruity
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
SaladToppingGarnishingDipping


