Is Balsamic Glaze Classic Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Balsamic vinegar of Modena, Italy, Granulated cane sugar (non GMO).

Check Balsamic Glaze Classic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetTangySavoryBalsamic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishingGlazingDippingSalad ToppingSandwich FillingCooking Base