Is BALSAMIC GLAZE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CONCENTRATED GRAPE MUST, BALSAMIC VINEGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP
Check BALSAMIC GLAZE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BALSAMIC GLAZE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Primal Kitchen Vinaigrette & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Balsamic -- 8 fl oz
Wish-Bone Wish-Bone Balsamic Vinaigrette Dressing 15 Fl. Oz. Bottle
Ken's Steak House® Simply Vinaigrette Balsamic Salad Dressing - 16 Fl Oz
Newman's Own Dressing Balsamic Vinaigrette -- 16 fl oz
Kraft Balsamic Vinaigrette Salad Dressing - 16 Fl Oz
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetTangyAcidic
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingToppingMarinading


