Is BALSAMIC HABANERO PISTACHIOS Soy Free?

Ingredients
DRY ROASTED PISTACHIOS, SEA SALT, MOLASSES POWDER (SUGAR, CANE MOLASSES), BALSAMIC VINEGAR POWDER (MALTODEXTRIN, BALSAMIC VINEGAR), VINEGAR POWDER (MALTODEXTRIN, WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR), TORULA YEAST, NATURAL FLAVORS, HABANERO CHILE, GARLIC POWDER, CITRIC ACID, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT.
Check BALSAMIC HABANERO PISTACHIOS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BALSAMIC HABANERO PISTACHIOS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Primal Kitchen Vinaigrette & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Balsamic -- 8 fl oz
Wish-Bone Wish-Bone Balsamic Vinaigrette Dressing 15 Fl. Oz. Bottle
Ken's Steak House® Simply Vinaigrette Balsamic Salad Dressing - 16 Fl Oz
Newman's Own Dressing Balsamic Vinaigrette -- 16 fl oz
Kraft Balsamic Vinaigrette Salad Dressing - 16 Fl Oz
About this product
Snack · Dried, Pouch


