Is Balsamic Herb Vinaigrette Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Balsamic Vinegar, Pure Cane Sugar, Dark Brown Sugar, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Xanthan Gum, Black Pepper And Spices.
Check Balsamic Herb Vinaigrette against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Balsamic Herb Vinaigrette in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
BRIANNAS Dressing Home Style Vinaigrette Blush Wine - 12 Fl. Oz.
Primal Kitchen Vinaigrette & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Balsamic -- 8 fl oz
Ken's Steak House® Simply Vinaigrette Balsamic Salad Dressing - 16 Fl Oz
Wish-Bone Wish-Bone Balsamic Vinaigrette Dressing 15 Fl. Oz. Bottle
MISSION GARDEN SPINACH HERB WRAPS
About this product
Dressing · Liquid
Flavor
TangySweetSavory
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinade


