Is BALSAMIC & HONEY GLAZE, BALSAMIC & HONEY Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GRAPE MUST CONCENTRATED, BALSAMIC VINEGAR, THYME HONEY AND FLORAL HONEY.

Check BALSAMIC & HONEY GLAZE, BALSAMIC & HONEY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SweetTangyAcidic
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingToppingMeal Prep