Is BALSAMIC HONEY VINEGAR Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HONEY VINEGAR, HONEY.

Check BALSAMIC HONEY VINEGAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid, Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangyAcidicVinegary
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SaladCookingDippingMeal Prep