Is BALSAMIC ORGANIC VINAIGRETTE, BALSAMIC Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, ORGANIC BALSAMIC VINEGAR (ORGANIC WINE VINEGAR AND ORGANIC CONCENTRATED GRAPE MUST. CONTAINS NATURAL OCCURRING SULFITES), ORGANIC VEGETABLE OIL (ORGANIC SOYBEAN OIL AND/OR ORGANIC CANOLA OIL), ORGANIC DISTILLED VINEGAR, ORGANIC SUGAR, SALT, LESS THAN 2% OF: ORGANIC GARLIC, ORGANIC ONION, ORGANIC SPICES, XANTHAN GUM, ORGANIC RED BELL PEPPER*.

Check BALSAMIC ORGANIC VINAIGRETTE, BALSAMIC against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
TangyAcidicSweetVinegary
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinading