Is BALSAMIC ORGANIC VINAIGRETTE & MARINADE, BALSAMIC Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, ORGANIC BALSAMIC VINEGAR (ORGANIC WINE VINEGAR, ORGANIC CONCENTRATED GRAPE MUST), ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC DISTILLED VINEGAR, SEA SALT, ORGANIC GARLIC, ORGANIC ONION POWDER, XANTHAN GUM, ORGANIC OREGANO, ORGANIC BASIL.

Check BALSAMIC ORGANIC VINAIGRETTE & MARINADE, BALSAMIC against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicTangyFruityVinegary
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladMarinadingDippingCooking