Is BALSAMIC STYLE VINEGAR, POMEGRANATE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COOKED GRAPE MUST, WHITE WINE VINEGAR, POMEGRANATE JUICE (3%), NATURAL FLAVORING.

Check BALSAMIC STYLE VINEGAR, POMEGRANATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vinegar · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicFruityTangy
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
SaladDippingCookingMeal Prep