Is BALSAMIC STYLE VINEGAR, RASPBERRY Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COOKED GRAPE MUST, WHITE WINE VINEGAR, RASPBERRY FRUIT JUICE (3%), NATURAL FLAVORING.
Check BALSAMIC STYLE VINEGAR, RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BALSAMIC STYLE VINEGAR, RASPBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruityAcidicSweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingSaladMarinadingCooking


