Is Balsamic Village Organic Vinaigrette & Marinade Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Organic Balsamic Vinegar, Organic Refined Olive Oil, Organic Apple Juice From Concentrate, Less Than 2% Of Salt, Xanthan Gum, Organic Acacia Gum, Organic Dried Garlic, Organic Basil, Organic Black Pepper.

Check Balsamic Village Organic Vinaigrette & Marinade against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Liquid

Flavor
AcidicGarlickyHerbaceousTangy
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladMarinadingDippingTopping