Is BALSAMIC VINAIGRETTE, BALSAMIC Oat Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS*: TRIPLE FILTERED PURIFIED WATER, BALSAMIC VINEGAR, ORGANIC WHITE VINEGAR, SALT, CELLULOSE GUM, CARAMEL COLOR, DIJON MUSTARD (MUSTARD SEED, VINEGAR, WHITE WINE, WATER, SALT, SPICES), XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVORS, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, VEGETABLE FIBER, WHITE PEPPER, CITRIC ACID
Check BALSAMIC VINAIGRETTE, BALSAMIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BALSAMIC VINAIGRETTE, BALSAMIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
BRIANNAS Dressing Home Style Vinaigrette Blush Wine - 12 Fl. Oz.
Primal Kitchen Vinaigrette & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Balsamic -- 8 fl oz
Wish-Bone Wish-Bone Balsamic Vinaigrette Dressing 15 Fl. Oz. Bottle
Ken's Steak House® Simply Vinaigrette Balsamic Salad Dressing - 16 Fl Oz
Newman's Own Dressing Balsamic Vinaigrette -- 16 fl oz
About this product
Dressing · Bottle


