Is BALSAMIC VINAIGRETTE, CHERRY Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CANOLA OIL, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, CHERRIES (SWEET & TART), BALSAMIC VINEGAR, (WINE VINEGAR, CONCENTRATED COOKED GRAPE MUST, CARAMEL COLOR), RED WINE VINEGAR, WATER, ROASTED GARLIC, GRANULATED GARLIC, POPPY SEED, KOSHER SALT, ALGIN GUM, XANTHAN GUM.

Check BALSAMIC VINAIGRETTE, CHERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangySavoryVinegary
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMeal PrepGarnishing