Is BALSAMIC VINAIGRETTE DRESSING, BALSAMIC VINAIGRETTE Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Balsamic Vinegar (Red Wine Vinegar, Grape Juice Concentrate, Sulfites), Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Canola Oil, Salt, Sugar, Molasses, Contains Less than 2% of Onion Juice, Spice, Distilled Vinegar, Cultured Dextrose, Xanthan Gum, Natural Flavor.
Check BALSAMIC VINAIGRETTE DRESSING, BALSAMIC VINAIGRETTE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BALSAMIC VINAIGRETTE DRESSING, BALSAMIC VINAIGRETTE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 16 Ounce Bottle
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
Hidden Valley The Original Ranch Plant Powered Topping & Dressing
Daiya Dairy-free Homestyle Ranch Dressing
MIRACLE WHIP CREAMY MAYO & TANGY DRESSING
Where to buy
BALSAMIC VINAIGRETTE DRESSING, BALSAMIC VINAIGRETTE is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Dressing · Bottle


