Is BALSAMIC VINAIGRETTE DRESSING Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANOLA OIL, WATER, BALSAMIC VINEGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SUGAR, SALT, GARLIC, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: ONION, SPICE, XANTHAN GUM, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA AS PRESERVATIVES, PAPRIKA (COLOR).

Check BALSAMIC VINAIGRETTE DRESSING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicGarlickySweetTangy
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingToppingGarnishing