Is Balsamic Vinaigrette Dressing Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

soybean oil, balsamic vinegar, water, sugar, salt, garlic, caramel color, onion, spice, calcium disodium EDTA, oleoresin paprika, natural flavor, sulfiting agents

Check Balsamic Vinaigrette Dressing against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
TangySweetSavory
Texture
OilyThin
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinadingTopping