Is BALSAMIC VINAIGRETTE DRESSING Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, SOYBEAN OIL, SUGAR, BALSAMIC VINEGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% SALT, SPICES, XANTHAN GUM, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, ROSEMARY EXTRACT.

Check BALSAMIC VINAIGRETTE DRESSING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
VinegarySweetTangy
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinadingTopping