Is BALSAMIC VINAIGRETTE DRESSING Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, BALSAMIC VINEGAR (WINE VINEGAR, GRAPE JUICE, WATER), EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, CANOLA OIL, SOYBEAN OIL, SUGAR, SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF DRIED GARLIC, SPICE, XANTHAN GUM, MUSTARD FLOUR, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR)

Check BALSAMIC VINAIGRETTE DRESSING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicTangyVinegarySweet
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladMarinadingDippingGarnishing