Is BALSAMIC VINAIGRETTE ORGANIC DRESSING & MARINADE, BALSAMIC VINAIGRETTE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

*HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL, *BALSAMIC VINEGAR (*WINE VINEGAR, *CONCENTRATED GRAPE MUST), *LEMON JUICE, *EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, *GARLIC, *MUSTARD (*VINEGAR, WATER, *MUSTARD SEED, SEA SALT, *SPICES), SEA SALT

Check BALSAMIC VINAIGRETTE ORGANIC DRESSING & MARINADE, BALSAMIC VINAIGRETTE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Liquid

Flavor
AcidicSavoryTangyGarlicky
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinadingTopping