Is BALSAMIC VINAIGRETTE SALAD DRESSING Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, BALSAMIC VINEGAR*, EXPELLER-PRESSED CANOLA OIL*, VEGAN CANE SUGAR*, SEA SALT, SPICES*, GARLIC*, XANTHAN GUM, ONION*.

Check BALSAMIC VINAIGRETTE SALAD DRESSING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicTangySweetVinegary
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingToppingMeal Prep