Is BALSAMIC VINAIGRETTE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, WINE VINEGAR (MAY CONTAIN SULFITES), CANOLA OIL, OLIVE OIL, BALSAMIC VINEGAR, SUGAR, SALT, SPICES, XANTHAN GUM
Check BALSAMIC VINAIGRETTE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BALSAMIC VINAIGRETTE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
BRIANNAS Dressing Home Style Vinaigrette Blush Wine - 12 Fl. Oz.
Primal Kitchen Vinaigrette & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Balsamic -- 8 fl oz
Wish-Bone Wish-Bone Balsamic Vinaigrette Dressing 15 Fl. Oz. Bottle
Ken's Steak House® Simply Vinaigrette Balsamic Salad Dressing - 16 Fl Oz
Newman's Own Dressing Balsamic Vinaigrette -- 16 fl oz
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
AcidicTangySweet
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
SaladToppingDipping


