Is BALSAMIC VINAIGRETTE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, COTTONSEED OIL, PASSOVER DISTILLED VINEGAR, SUGAR, SALT, SPICES, DRIED GARLIC, ONION, PARSLEY, TOMATO, CITRIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FRESHNESS).

Check BALSAMIC VINAIGRETTE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicTangySweet
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
SaladToppingDippingMarinading