Is BALSAMIC VINAIGRETTE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

VEGETABLE OILS (CANOLA OIL, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL), BALSAMIC VINEGAR (CONCENTRATED GRAPE MUST, WINE VINEGAR, SULFITES), WATER. MOLASSES, SEA SALT, FRESH GARLIC, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: DIJON MUSTARD (WATER, MUSTARD SEED DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, WHITE WINE, CITRIC ACID, TARTARIC ACID, SPICES), SPICES.

Check BALSAMIC VINAIGRETTE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicTangySweetVinegary
Texture
OilyLight
Commonly used for
SaladToppingMarinadingDipping